Pyramid Heights Sector 85 Gurgaon - HUDA Affordable Housing

Pyramid Heights Sector 85 Gurgaon – HUDA Affordable Housing

Sector 85, Gurgaon
Launched ₹12.80 Lac onward - Affordable Housing
691 Sq Ft 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Year Built 2022

Pyramid Heights Sector 85 Gurgaon

Pyramid Infratech comes with their new affordable housing Pyramid Heights in Sector 85, Gurgaon. And, this project developed in 5.025 acres and consists of 1, 2BHK flats in different configuration and sizes. And, the price of the flats is very basic Rs 4000 sq ft for the carpet area and Rs 500 sq ft for the balcony area.

Pyramid Affordable Sector 85 housing project location is one of the best locations in Gurgaon because of its seamless connectivity with the other areas of Gurgaon and Delhi. Also, this project has the two-way access one is National Highway-8 and the other is Dwarka Expressway. Furthermore, Pyramid Urban Sector 85 Gurgaon project location is close to the more major locations such as IGI Airport,  IMT Manesar, KMP Expressway, proposed ISBT and proposed metro station.

Project Details

LocationSector 85, Gurugram
Total Project Area5.025 Acres
License Date10/12/2018
License No.85 of 2018
RERA NO.25 of 2019
Typology 1, 2 BHK
Total Apartments738
Towers7

Highlights Pyramid Heights Sector 85

  • Ultra-modern architecture with world-class amenities
  • Earthquake resistant and RCC framed structure
  • 90% house loan available from all the major banks
  • No maintenance charges for the 5 years
  • 50% open space
  • NO EDC/IDC
  • 2.67 Loan from all leading banks

Specifications Pyramid Affordable Sector 85

  • The balcony area is covered with the steel grills
  • Exclusive paint color scheme with pleasant shades
  • Vitrified flooring in the bedroom
  • Ceramic tiles and granite slab in the kitchen
  • Branded sanitary fittings
  • All the electric fitting product are ISI marked
  • Also, Ventilating rooms
  • Ceramic tiles in the bathroom
  • Durable wooden door

Amenities Pyramid Affordable Sector 85 Gurgaon

  • Clubhouse and community center
  • Meditation and yoga center
  • Fully equipped Gymnasium
  • CCTV surveillance with high-tech security
  • A rich green park with running track
  • 24X7 security system
  • Badmittion court, squash court, and tennis court
  • Parking area

Pyramid Heights Sector 85 Gurgaon Location Merits

  • Only 20 minutes short drive for the IGI Airport
  • Very close to the IMT Manesar and KMP Expressway
  • National Highway-8 and Dwarka Expressway is close to this project
  • Just 40 minutes away from the Dhaula Kuan
  • Close proximity with proposed metro station and ISBT
  • Very close to the Pataudi Road

Location Map

PYRAMID HEIGHTS LOCATION MAP

Floor Plan

type a 1 bhktype b 1 bhk
type a 2 bhktype b 2 bhk pyramid heights sector 85
type c 2 bhktype d 2 bhk
type e 2 bhk

Site Map

site plan pyramid heights sector 85Price List

UnitCarpet Area Sq.FtBalcony Area Sq.FtTotal AreaTotal costBooking Amount
2 BHK Type A591.15100691.1524,14,6001,20,730
2 BHK Type B580.54100680.5423,72,1601,18,608
2 BHK Type C578.27100678.2723,63,0801,18,154
2 BHK Type D598.53100698.5324,44,1201,22,206
2 BHK Type E525.75100625.7521,53,0001,07,650
1 BHK Type A358.76100458.7614,85,04074,252
1 BHK Type B307.64100407.6412,80,56064,028

Payment Plan

TIME OF PAYMENTPERCENTAGE PAYABLE
AT THE TIME OF APPLICATION5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 15 DAYS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT20% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 6 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 12 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 18 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 24 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 30 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST
WITHIN 36 MONTHS FROM THE DATE OF ALLOTMENT12.5% OF FLAT COST

 

Property Map

Similar Properties

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

ROF Amaltas Sector 92, 3 BHK Normal Booking Book Now
Supertech The Valley - Last Day of Application Book Now